Black-faced Bunting ( Emberiza spodocephala (Pallas, 1776) )

Select an image:

Thai Name : นกจาบปีกอ่อนหน้าดำ 
Common Name : Black-faced Bunting  
Scientific Name : Emberiza spodocephala (Pallas, 1776) 
Status : Rare Winter Visitor 
Location :
Date :
Photographer :
Specification :  - 
Report :  -