Red-bearded Bee-eater ( Nyctyornis amictus (Temminck, 1824) )

Select an image:

Thai Name : นกจาบคาเคราแดง 
Common Name : Red-bearded Bee-eater  
Scientific Name : Nyctyornis amictus (Temminck, 1824) 
Status : Fairy Common Resident 
Location :
Date :
Photographer :
Specification :  - 
Report :  -