Long-legged Buzzard ( Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) )

Select an image:

Thai Name : เหยี่ยวทะเลทรายขายาว 
Common Name : Long-legged Buzzard 
Scientific Name : Buteo rufinus (Cretzschmar, 1829) 
Status : Very Rare Winter Visitor 
Location :
Date :
Photographer :
Specification :  - 
Report :  -