Hodgson's Frogmouth ( Batrachostomus hodgsoni (Gray, 1859) )

Select an image:

Thai Name : นกปากกบลายดำ 
Common Name : Hodgson's Frogmouth 
Scientific Name : Batrachostomus hodgsoni (Gray, 1859) 
Status : Uncommon Resident 
Location :
Date :
Photographer :
Specification :  - 
Report :  -