Lesser White-fronted Goose ( Anser erythropus )

Select an image:

Thai Name : ห่านหน้าผากขาวเล็ก 
Common Name : Lesser White-fronted Goose 
Scientific Name : Anser erythropus 
Status : Very Rare Winter Visitor 
Location :
Date :
Photographer :
Specification :  - 
Report :  -